2021 Lineups

Evening Concerts begin at 5:30 p.m. (2:00 p.m. on Saturday)
Afternoon Showcases begin at 12:30 p.m.
NQC Artist Showcases are 9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m. and are free
Full Schedule will be on the Schedule at a Glance posted later in the year.

    Endless Highway
    Greater Vision
    Guardians
    Hoppers
    Isaacs

    Jim & Melissa Brady
    Kramers
    Mark Trammell Qt.
    Perrys

    Chuck Wagon Gang
    Dixie Melody Boys
    Down East
    Jim & Melissa Brady
    Karen Peck & New River
    Kingdom Heirs

    Legacy Five
    Lynda Randle
    Mark Bishop
    Old Paths Qt.
    Tribute
    Whisnants

    Jordan’s Bridge

    Sunday Drive

    Emcee: Les Butler
    Barber Family
    Bridgemans
    Candice Snipes
    Chosen Ministries
    Griffins

    Interstate Qt.
    James Visser
    Joel Woolen
    Matt Linton
    Niah & Allisha Merrill
    Sharps Qt

    11th Hour
    Erwins
    Greater Vision
    High Road
    Inspirations
    Jeff & Sheri Easter

    Joseph Habedank
    Kingsmen
    Mark Trammell Qt..
    Master’s Voice
    Mylon Hayes Family
    Soul’d Out

    Griffiths
    Hyssongs
    Jay Stone Singers
    Porter Family

    Emcee: Les Butler
    Adams Family
    Brian Burchfield
    Chronicle
    Dee Dee Blankenship
    Gloryway Qt.
    Hoffmeisters

    Jeremy Myers
    Matchless Grace
    Mattingly Family
    Morrison Sisters
    Riders
    Rob Novell
    Sound Street

    Randy Perry

    Guardians

    Dr. James Merritt

    SGMA Hall of Fame Induction Ceremony & Benefit Concert

    Booth Brothers
    Dixie Echoes
    Gold City
    Hoppers
    LeFevre Quartet
    Littles

    Nelons
    Primitive Qt.
    Triumphant
    Three Bridges
    Troy Burns Family
    Wilburn & Wilburn

    Chitans
    Heart 2 Heart
    Joneses
    Lore Family

    Emcee: Les Butler
    Betty Tilley
    Cami Shrock
    Common Bond
    Day Three
    Faithful Journey
    Jason Davidson

    Jeremiah’s Call
    Jordan’s Shore
    Joy Holden
    Kevin Mills
    McNeils
    Promise Trio
    Singing Epps Family

    Mark Trammell

    Jim & Melissa Brady

    Matinee
    Kingdom Heirs
    Old Paths
    Mark Trammell Qt.

    Ernie Haase & Signature Sound
    Legacy Five

    Special Showcase Presentation
    by the Collingsworth Family

    Booth Brothers
    Endless Highway
    Ernie Haase & Signature Sound
    Jim & Melissa Brady
    Karen Peck & New River
    Kramers

    LeFevre Quartet
    Legacy Five
    Lynda Randle
    Mark Trammell Qt.
    Mylon Hayes Family
    Promised Land Qt.

    Chandlers
    Debra Perry & Jaidyn’s Call

    Mark Dubbeld Family
    Quartete Gileade

    Emcee: Chapel Valley
    Battle Cry
    Dean
    Eternal Vision

    Faithful Crossings

    Isbells
    Jordan Amburn & Adoration
    Journeys

    Kent Curtis Family
    Lindsey Graham
    Meadow Lane
    Messiah’s Call
    Oasis
    Ordained
    Subject 2 Change
    Westward Road

    C.T. Townsend

    Hoppers

    Dr. Robert Jeffress
    Person to Person with the Booth Brothers

    30 Years of Greater Vision
    Many of your favorite Artists, including the Booth Brothers, Mark Trammell Quartet, Hoppers, Kingdom Heirs, Karen Peck & New River, Jim & Melissa Brady, Joseph Habedank, Tribute Quartet, Gold City, The Whisnants, Mylon Hayes Family, and more come together, with a live band, and a few surprises, to celebrate 30 years of memorable songs from Gospel Music’s most-awarded Trio

    Down East
    Erwins
    Greater Vision
    Guardians
    Hoppers
    Jeff & Sheri Easter
    Joseph Habedank

    Perrys
    Taylors
    Tribute
    Triumphant
    Whisnants
    Wilburn & Wilburn

    3 Heath Brothers
    Childress Family
    Ferguson Family

    Tim Menzies
    Wilbanks

    Emcee: Tommy Spencer
    Biblical Times Singers
    Caleb Howard
    Divine 3 Ministries
    Divine Trio
    Gospel Harmony Boys

    Jim Sheldon
    Justified Qt.
    Keystone Voices
    Mission IV
    Persuaded
    Sacred Harmony
    Timothy Noble

    Randy Davis

    Greater Vision

    Dr. David Jeremiah

    Singing News Fan Awards

    Carolina
    Ernie Haase & Signature Sound
    Gold City
    Inspirations
    Kingdom Heirs
    Kingsmen

    Littles
    Martins
    Primitive Quartet
    Rochesters
    Tribute

    Emcee: Chapel Valley
    Bev McCann
    Conquerors Qt.
    Dean Newkirk
    Exodus
    Fields of Grace
    Goulds

    Master Peace Qt.
    Millers
    Pine Ridge Boys
    Shirah Brothers
    Simmons Family
    Sounds of Jericho

    Bishop Tim Hill

    Mark Trammell Qt.

    Dennis Swanberg

    Gold City 40th Anniversary Reunion

    Schedule subject to change, check back for updates...

    NQCvacationpackages

    NQC 2021 Vacation Packages!

    Book your Pigeon Forge Vacation with NQC